• AT
  • AMIS Financial Consulting AG - Favoritenstrasse 16, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
208624a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Favoritenstrasse 16
1040
Wien
Favoritenstrasse 16, 1040, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Aktiengesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AMIS Consulting GmbH
Phone
01 585 11 12

AMIS Financial Consulting AG Company Description

AMIS Financial Consulting AG is a Aktiengesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 208624 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called AMIS Consulting GmbH. It can be contacted at Favoritenstrasse 16 by phone on 01 585 11 12 .
More information

Get AMIS Financial Consulting AG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amis Financial Consulting Ag - Favoritenstrasse 16, 1040, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-07-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2013-05-13 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *a Firmenbuchsache: AMIS Financial Consulting AG Favoritenstrasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMIS Financial Consulting AG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less