• AT
  • Versicherungspartner GmbH - Rupertgasse 24, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
208056s
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rupertgasse 24
5020
Salzburg
Rupertgasse 24, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Accuratio Versicherungs- und Finanzberatungs GmbH
Phone
0662 64 82 22

Versicherungspartner GmbH Company Description

Versicherungspartner GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 208056 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Accuratio Versicherungs- und Finanzberatungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Rupertgasse 24 by phone on 0662 64 82 22 .
More information

Get Versicherungspartner GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Versicherungspartner Gmbh - Rupertgasse 24, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-08-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Versicherungspartner GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less