• AT
  • F. Scussolin KG - Simmeringer Hauptstrasse 183/3, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
207993y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Simmeringer Hauptstrasse 183/3
1110
Wien
AUT
Simmeringer Hauptstrasse 183/3, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Liane Scussolin (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 183/3, 1110, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001-04-10
Age Of Company
2001-04-10 21 years
Activity
Steinmetzgewerbe

Ownership

Shareholders
Flaviano Scussolin Simmeringer Hauptstraße 183/3 1110 Wien AUT
Adriano Scussolin Hofmannsthalgasse 5/5/9 1030 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
F. Scussolin OEG
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299007K0M7BPCIE5E16

F. Scussolin KG Company Description

F. Scussolin KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 207993 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-04-10. It was previously called F. Scussolin OEG. The declared activity is Steinmetzgewerbe. It can be contacted at Simmeringer Hauptstrasse 183/3 .
More information

Get F. Scussolin KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: F. Scussolin Kg - Simmeringer Hauptstrasse 183/3, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

2001-04-10 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-03-22 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-03-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F. Scussolin KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-03-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-01-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less