• AT
  • Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG - Freistädter Straße 401, 4046, Linz-Katzbach, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN20785t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Freistädter Straße 401
4046
Linz-Katzbach
AUT
Freistädter Straße 401, 4046, Linz-Katzbach, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Deschka BeteiligungsGmbH
Shareholdings
Wanggo Reifenvertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900S6ZA7H2NM92066

Business Information Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1948
Previous Names
August Wanggo Autoreifen und Gummiwaren Reifenzentrum
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1948-01-01 72 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG

Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 20785 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1948. It was previously called August Wanggo Autoreifen und Gummiwaren Reifenzentrum. It can be contacted at Freistädter Straße 401 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-02-08

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-05-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2008-01-07

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Sacheinlagevertrag - 2005-10-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wanggo Fahrzeugreifen Gmbh & Co.kg - Freistädter Straße 401, 4046, Linz-Katzbach, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less