• AT
  • KALLAB OG - Prinz-Eugenstr. 22, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN207669x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Prinz-Eugenstr. 22
4020
Linz
Prinz-Eugenstr. 22, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 66 61 11
Phone
0732 66 61 11

Business Information KALLAB OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
KALLAB - Va bene Pizzeria Restaurant OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description KALLAB OG

KALLAB OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 207669 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called KALLAB - Va bene Pizzeria Restaurant OEG. It can be contacted at Prinz-Eugenstr. 22 by phone on 0732 66 61 11 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for KALLAB OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for KALLAB OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for KALLAB OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for KALLAB OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for KALLAB OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for KALLAB OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Kallab Og - Prinz-Eugenstr. 22, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less