• AT
  • ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG - Margaretenstraße 39/3+4, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN207616v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Margaretenstraße 39/3+4
1040
Wien
Margaretenstraße 39/3+4, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 208 52 41
Phone
01 208 52 41

Business Information ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG

ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 207616 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OEG. It can be contacted at Margaretenstraße 39/3+4 by phone on 01 208 52 41 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ELFENKLEID THALER & PRECHTL OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Elfenkleid Thaler & Prechtl Og - Margaretenstraße 39/3+4, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less