• AT
  • Zehetner Fiaker KG - Guschelbauergasse 19, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN206730s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Guschelbauergasse 19
1210
Wien
Guschelbauergasse 19, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Zehetner Fiaker KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
Zehetner Fiaker KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zehetner Fiaker KG

Zehetner Fiaker KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 206730 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Zehetner Fiaker KEG. It can be contacted at Guschelbauergasse 19 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zehetner Fiaker KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zehetner Fiaker KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zehetner Fiaker KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zehetner Fiaker KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zehetner Fiaker KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zehetner Fiaker KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zehetner Fiaker Kg - Guschelbauergasse 19, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less