• AT
  • 1st-Relief GmbH - Lützowgasse 12-14/3. OG, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
206478w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lützowgasse 12-14/3. OG
1140
Wien
Lützowgasse 12-14/3. OG, 1140, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
NautiCall Schiffsnavigationssysteme Entwicklungs- und Vertriebs AG
Phone
01 523 72 37-0

1st-Relief GmbH Company Description

1st-Relief GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 206478 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000. It was previously called NautiCall Schiffsnavigationssysteme Entwicklungs- und Vertriebs AG. It can be contacted at Lützowgasse 12-14/3. Og by phone on 01 523 72 37-0 .
More information

Get 1st-Relief GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: 1St-Relief Gmbh - Lützowgasse 12-14/3. OG, 1140, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-07-07 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: *st-Relief GmbH Lützowgasse *-*/*. OG * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-01-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: *st-Relief GmbH Lützowgasse *-*/*. OG * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (M) Andreas Lesch ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-06-23 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: *st-Relief GmbH Lützowgasse *-*/*. OG * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (M) Andreas Lesch ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 1st-Relief GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-01-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-02 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-25 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less