• AT
  • Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu. - Mariahilferstraße 167/9, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN206388m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mariahilferstraße 167/9
1150
Wien
Mariahilferstraße 167/9, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 897 13 13-0
Phone
01 897 13 13-0

Business Information Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Andrle & Meidl OEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu.

Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu. is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 206388 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Andrle & Meidl OEG. It can be contacted at Mariahilferstraße 167/9 by phone on 01 897 13 13-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Andrle & Meidl OG in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andrle & Meidl Og In Liqu. - Mariahilferstraße 167/9, 1150, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less