• AT
  • Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. - Landstr. 24, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN20412v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Landstr. 24
4020
Linz
AUT
Landstr. 24, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 77 28 31-0
Officers
Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN)
Shareholders
Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Karin Lintner
Phone
0732 77 28 31-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
9845001A94857D4AB944

Business Information Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1992-06-01
Previous Names
Karl Hackl Gesellschft m.b.H. & Co. KG.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-06-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.

Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 20412 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-06-01. It was previously called Karl Hackl Gesellschft m.b.H. & Co. KG.. It can be contacted at Landstr. 24 by phone on 0732 77 28 31-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Karl Hackl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Karl Hackl Gesellschaft M.b.h. & Co. Kg. - Landstr. 24, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less