• AT
  • Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG - Harlacherweg 6/5/8, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
204023i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Harlacherweg 6/5/8
1220
Wien
Harlacherweg 6/5/8, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Seyfali Yurteri KEG

Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG Company Description

Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 204023 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Seyfali Yurteri KEG. It can be contacted at Harlacherweg 6/5/8 .
More information

Get Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ö.a. - Tech Installation & Trans Kg - Harlacherweg 6/5/8, 1220, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-06-27 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*m Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *i Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Schuldner: Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG Harlacherweg */*/* * Wien FN *i Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juni *
    • 2013-06-27 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*m Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *i Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Schuldner: Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG Harlacherweg */*/* * Wien FN *i Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juni * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Juli *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ö.A. - Tech Installation & Trans KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less