• AT
  • Arco-Pallavicini OG - Schottengasse 4/26, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
203211s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schottengasse 4/26
1010
Wien
AUT
Schottengasse 4/26, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2000-12-15
Age Of Company
2000-12-15 21 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Elisabeth Arco-Pallavicini (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Fleischmarkt 28 1010 Wien AUT
Mag. Nikolaus Hart (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Fleischmarkt 28 1010 Wien AUT
Stephan Hart-Pallavicini (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Fleischmarkt 28 1010 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Arco-Pallavicini OEG

Arco-Pallavicini OG Company Description

Arco-Pallavicini OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 203211 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-12-15. It was previously called Arco-Pallavicini OEG. It can be contacted at Schottengasse 4/26 .
More information

Get Arco-Pallavicini OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arco-Pallavicini Og - Schottengasse 4/26, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-12-15 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-26 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Arco-Pallavicini OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-09-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-10-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less