• AT
  • Eger Information Technology KG - Sandrockgasse 16, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN202146z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Sandrockgasse 16
1210
Wien
Sandrockgasse 16, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 290 93 53
Phone
01 290 93 53

Business Information Eger Information Technology KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Eger Information Technology KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eger Information Technology KG

Eger Information Technology KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 202146 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Eger Information Technology KEG. It can be contacted at Sandrockgasse 16 by phone on 01 290 93 53 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eger Information Technology KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Eger Information Technology KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Eger Information Technology KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Eger Information Technology KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Eger Information Technology KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Eger Information Technology KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Eger Information Technology Kg - Sandrockgasse 16, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less