• AT
  • Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG - Zentrum 3, 6233, Kramsach, Austria

Company registration number
FN201732s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Zentrum 3
6233
Kramsach
Zentrum 3, 6233, Kramsach AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
Johannes Salzburger OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG

Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 201732 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Johannes Salzburger OEG. It can be contacted at Zentrum 3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt, eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Höllwarth Holding GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Höllwarth Holding Gmbh & Co Og - Zentrum 3, 6233, Kramsach, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by