• AT
  • SEGOTA KG - Lerchenfelderstraße 143-145, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN201712k
Company Status
Registered Address
Lerchenfelderstraße 143-145
1070
Wien
Lerchenfelderstraße 143-145, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SEGOTA KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
SEGOTA KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SEGOTA KG

SEGOTA KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 201712 k. It was registered 2000. It was previously called SEGOTA KEG. It can be contacted at Lerchenfelderstraße 143-145 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SEGOTA KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SEGOTA KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SEGOTA KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SEGOTA KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SEGOTA KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SEGOTA KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Segota Kg - Lerchenfelderstraße 143-145, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less