• AT
  • FTW Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien GmbH in Liquidation - Donau-City-Straße 1/3.Stock, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
201214d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Donau-City-Straße 1/3.Stock
1220
Wien
Donau-City-Straße 1/3.Stock, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ftw. Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien Betriebs-GmbH
Phone
01 505 28 30-0

FTW Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien GmbH in Liquidation Company Description

FTW Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien GmbH in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 201214 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000. It was previously called ftw. Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien Betriebs-GmbH. It can be contacted at Donau-City-Straße 1/3.stock by phone on 01 505 28 30-0 .
More information

Get FTW Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien GmbH in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ftw Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien Gmbh In Liquidation - Donau-City-Straße 1/3.Stock, 1220, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-19 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-06-14 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: FTW Forschungszentrum Telekommuni- kation Wien GmbH in Liquidation Karlsplatz * c/o Technische Universität Wien * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FTW Forschungszentrum Telekommunikation Wien GmbH in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less