• AT
  • Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG - Werfelweg 5, 4030, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN201049k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Werfelweg 5
4030
Linz
Werfelweg 5, 4030, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG

Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 201049 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OEG. It can be contacted at Werfelweg 5 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weber & Haugeneder Transporte OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weber & Haugeneder Transporte Og - Werfelweg 5, 4030, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less