• AT
  • FTMG Sigma GmbH - Graben 12, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
200698w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Graben 12
1010
Wien
Graben 12, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1992

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Tauris Computerkassen & Barcodesysteme Vertriebs GmbH
Phone
01 485 26 05

FTMG Sigma GmbH Company Description

FTMG Sigma GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 200698 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Tauris Computerkassen & Barcodesysteme Vertriebs GmbH. It can be contacted at Graben 12 by phone on 01 485 26 05 .
More information

Get FTMG Sigma GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ftmg Sigma Gmbh - Graben 12, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-11-24 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: FTMG Sigma GmbH Graben * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-03-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Jarltech Austria GmbH Hertha-Firnberg-Str. */*/*/* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun FTMG Sigma GmbH; nun Graben *, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in Punkt *.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (D) Ulrich Spranger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (F) Chao Wang ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (E) SMB Spranger Management- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung gelöscht; (G) FTMG Sigma Management Ltd Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-06-27 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Jarltech Austria GmbH Hertha-Firnberg-Str. */*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FTMG Sigma GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less