• AT
  • Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG - Getreidegasse 47, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN200376x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Getreidegasse 47
5020
Salzburg
Getreidegasse 47, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 84 32 51
Phone
0662 84 32 51

Business Information Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
Weil GmbH Nachfolge KEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG

Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 200376 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Weil GmbH Nachfolge KEG. It can be contacted at Getreidegasse 47 by phone on 0662 84 32 51 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weil GmbH Nachfolge OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weil Gmbh Nachfolge Og - Getreidegasse 47, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less