• AT
  • Liftl & Partner KG - Hasnerstraße 22/2, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN199559w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hasnerstraße 22/2
1160
Wien
Hasnerstraße 22/2, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 897 44 97
Phone
01 897 44 97

Business Information Liftl & Partner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
Liftl & Partner KEG nunmehr GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Liftl & Partner KG

Liftl & Partner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 199559 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Liftl & Partner KEG nunmehr GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Hasnerstraße 22/2 by phone on 01 897 44 97 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Liftl & Partner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Liftl & Partner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Liftl & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Liftl & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Liftl & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Liftl & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Liftl & Partner Kg - Hasnerstraße 22/2, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less