• AT
  • Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KG - Wimbergergasse 46/12, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
198069d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wimbergergasse 46/12
1070
Wien
Wimbergergasse 46/12, 1070, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2000
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 22 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KEG

Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KG Company Description

Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 198069 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KEG. It can be contacted at Wimbergergasse 46/12 .
More information

Get Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika Kg - Wimbergergasse 46/12, 1070, Wien, Austria

2000-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-11-07 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Accenta Versicherungsmakler Mag. Antonin Boris Hanika KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less