• AT
  • GOLDINO Systemgastronomie GmbH - Mollardgasse 48a/1/8, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
197560f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mollardgasse 48a/1/8
1060
Wien
AUT
Mollardgasse 48a/1/8, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Bernd Stangl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Untere Hauptstraße 10, 7512, Kohfidisch, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-06-29
Age Of Company
2000-06-29 23 years
Activity
Systemgastronomie

Ownership

Shareholders
Bernd Stangl (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Untere Hauptstraße 10 7512 Kohfidisch AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Interfood Systemgastronomie GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500B4D3793T607626
Identnumber
4751485
Phone
03332 662 70

GOLDINO Systemgastronomie GmbH Company Description

GOLDINO Systemgastronomie GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 197560 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-06-29. It was previously called Interfood Systemgastronomie GmbH. The declared activity is Systemgastronomie. The managing director is Bernd Stangl.It can be contacted at Mollardgasse 48A/1/8 by phone on 03332 662 70 .
More information

Get GOLDINO Systemgastronomie GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Goldino Systemgastronomie Gmbh - Mollardgasse 48a/1/8, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-06-29 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-12-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-04-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-03-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GOLDINO Systemgastronomie GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-11-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less