• AT
  • zacherl & partner OG - Kirchberggasse 17/4, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN196547s
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Kirchberggasse 17/4
1070
Wien
Kirchberggasse 17/4, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 406 08 82
Phone
01 406 08 82

Business Information zacherl & partner OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
zacherl & partner KEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description zacherl & partner OG

zacherl & partner OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 196547 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000. It was previously called zacherl & partner KEG. It can be contacted at Kirchberggasse 17/4 by phone on 01 406 08 82 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-08-14 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for zacherl & partner OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for zacherl & partner OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for zacherl & partner OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for zacherl & partner OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for zacherl & partner OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for zacherl & partner OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zacherl & Partner Og - Kirchberggasse 17/4, 1070, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by