• AT
  • A & C Wustinger GmbH - Guglgasse 6/1/609, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
196502z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Guglgasse 6/1/609
1110
Wien
AUT
Guglgasse 6/1/609, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Andreas Wustinger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
In den Krautgärten 74, 2362, Biedermannsdorf, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-06-14
Age Of Company
2000-06-14 24 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Andreas Wustinger (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 32668 EUR, 89.91%) In den Krautgärten 74 2362 Biedermannsdorf AUT
WUSTBO GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3668 EUR, 10.09%) Anton Baumgartner Straße 40 Top 8 1230 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Wustinger Unterhaltungsgastronomie GmbH
Identnumber
4701887
Phone
01 743 64 20-3

A & C Wustinger GmbH Company Description

A & C Wustinger GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 196502 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-06-14. It was previously called Wustinger Unterhaltungsgastronomie GmbH. The managing director is Andreas Wustinger.It can be contacted at Guglgasse 6/1/609 by phone on 01 743 64 20-3 .
More information

Get A & C Wustinger GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: A & C Wustinger Gmbh - Guglgasse 6/1/609, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-06-14 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-08-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & C Wustinger GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-11-27 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-27 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-09-26 - Protokoll

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less