• AT
  • S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG - Pernersdorfergasse 73, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN195221s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Pernersdorfergasse 73
1100
Wien
Pernersdorfergasse 73, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
S.A.-Möbel Sojka KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG

S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 195221 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called S.A.-Möbel Sojka KEG. It can be contacted at Pernersdorfergasse 73 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for S.A.-Möbel Sojka KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: S.a.-Möbel Sojka Kg - Pernersdorfergasse 73, 1100, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less