• AT
  • G. Ecker, A. Teltscher Headroom OG - Obere Donaustrasse 97-99/3/3, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
194868x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Obere Donaustrasse 97-99/3/3
1020
Wien
AUT
Obere Donaustrasse 97-99/3/3, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2000-03-20
Age Of Company
2000-03-20 23 years
Activity
Dienstleistungen aus dem Bereih Medien und Kommunikation, das Gastronomiegewerbe und damit zusammenhängende Tätigkeiten sowie der Erwerb und die Verwaltung von Beteiligungen an Unternehmen die im Unternehmensgegenstand oder ähnlichen Bereichen tätig

Ownership

Shareholders
Gerold Ecker (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Kellermanngasse 5/17 1070 Wien AUT
Andreas Teltscher (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Seidlgasse 37/15 1030 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
G. Ecker & A. Teltscher Headroom OG
Identnumber
4649648
Phone
01 513 07 44

G. Ecker, A. Teltscher Headroom OG Company Description

G. Ecker, A. Teltscher Headroom OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 194868 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-03-20. It was previously called G. Ecker & A. Teltscher Headroom OG. The declared activity is Dienstleistungen aus dem Bereih Medien und Kommunikation, das Gastronomiegewerbe und damit zusammenhängende Tätigkeiten sowie der Erwerb und die Verwaltung von Beteiligungen an Unternehmen die im Unternehmensgegenstand oder ähnlichen Bereichen tätig . It can be contacted at Obere Donaustrasse 97-99/3/3 by phone on 01 513 07 44 .
More information

Get G. Ecker, A. Teltscher Headroom OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G. Ecker, A. Teltscher Headroom Og - Obere Donaustrasse 97-99/3/3, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-03-20 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-10-24 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G. Ecker, A. Teltscher Headroom OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-10-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-28 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-28 - Zusammenschlussvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-10-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less