• AT
  • Allformarketing Consulting GmbH - Machstraße 5/1/5.4, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
194776k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Machstraße 5/1/5.4
1020
Wien
AUT
Machstraße 5/1/5.4, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Josef Kleebinder (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Machstrasse 5/1/3.14, 1020, Wien, AUT
Stephan Kleebinder, MSc (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Machstraße 5/1/3.14, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-04-07
Age Of Company
2000-04-07 24 years
Activity
Handel mit Waren aller Art

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Josef Kleebinder (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Machstrasse 5/1/3.14 1020 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"allforhair" Haarkosmetik GmbH.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
52990049T3ZE543U7B26
Identnumber
4673913

Allformarketing Consulting GmbH Company Description

Allformarketing Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 194776 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-04-07. It was previously called "allforhair" Haarkosmetik GmbH.. The declared activity is Handel mit Waren aller Art. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Josef Kleebinder,Stephan Kleebinder, MSc.It can be contacted at Machstraße 5/1/5.4 .
More information

Get Allformarketing Consulting GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Allformarketing Consulting Gmbh - Machstraße 5/1/5.4, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-04-07 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Allformarketing Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-10-23 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-10-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-23 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-18 - Spaltungs- und Übernahmsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-07-14 - Musterfirmazeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-07-14 - Gesellschafterbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2003-09-09 - Generalversammlungsprotokoll

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2003-09-09 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less