• AT
  • WANG KG - Siezenheimerstr.62, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
192934b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Siezenheimerstr.62
5020
Salzburg
Siezenheimerstr.62, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2000
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 22 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
WANG KEG
Phone
0662 43 42 91

WANG KG Company Description

WANG KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 192934 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called WANG KEG. It can be contacted at Siezenheimerstr.62 by phone on 0662 43 42 91 .
More information

Get WANG KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Wang Kg - Siezenheimerstr.62, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

2000-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WANG KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less