• AT
  • ACAR Mustafa KG - Mühlfeldgasse 5, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
192770k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mühlfeldgasse 5
1020
Wien
Mühlfeldgasse 5, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2000
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 22 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ACAR Mustafa KEG

ACAR Mustafa KG Company Description

ACAR Mustafa KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 192770 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called ACAR Mustafa KEG. It can be contacted at Mühlfeldgasse 5 .
More information

Get ACAR Mustafa KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Acar Mustafa Kg - Mühlfeldgasse 5, 1020, Wien, Austria

2000-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2008-02-21 Modification
    • HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*p Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Schuldner: ACAR Mustafa KEG Mühlfeldgasse * * Wien FN *k Masseverwalter: Dr. Felix STORTECKY Rechtsanwalt Schulerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: DW * E-Mail: office@stortecky.at Masseverwalterstellvertreter: Mag.Dr. Günther HÖDL Rechtsanwalt Schulerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: * * * * Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Geringfügig: Der Konkurs ist geringfügig. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Prüfungstagsatzung Berichtstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Februar *
    • 2008-02-21 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*p Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Schuldner: ACAR Mustafa KEG Mühlfeldgasse * * Wien FN *k Masseverwalter: Dr. Felix STORTECKY Rechtsanwalt Schulerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: DW * E-Mail: office@stortecky.at Masseverwalterstellvertreter: Mag.Dr. Günther HÖDL Rechtsanwalt Schulerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: * * * * Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Geringfügig: Der Konkurs ist geringfügig. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Prüfungstagsatzung Berichtstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Februar * Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Unternehmen: Das Unternehmen wird auf einstweilen unbestimmte Zeit fortgeführt. Beschluss vom *. April *
    • 2008-02-21 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*p Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Schuldner: ACAR Mustafa KEG Mühlfeldgasse * * Wien FN *k Masseverwalter: Dr. Felix STORTECKY Rechtsanwalt Schulerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: DW * E-Mail: office@stortecky.at Masseverwalterstellvertreter: Mag.Dr. Günther HÖDL Rechtsanwalt Schulerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: * * * * Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Geringfügig: Der Konkurs ist geringfügig. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Prüfungstagsatzung Berichtstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Februar * Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Unternehmen: Das Unternehmen wird auf einstweilen unbestimmte Zeit fortgeführt. Beschluss vom *. April * Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Zwangsausgleichstagsatzung Wesentlicher Inhalt des Zwangsausgleichsvorschlags: * % Quote für die Konlursgläubiger, zahlbar nach rechtskräftiger Bestätigungdes Zwangsausgleiches Schlussrechnungstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Mai * Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Zwangsausgleich: Der Zwangsausgleich wurde angenommen. Schlussrechnung: Die Schlussrechnung des Masseverwalters wird genehmigt. Beschluss vom *. Mai *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACAR Mustafa KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less