• AT
  • BJK & R Privatstiftung - Servitengasse 10/16, 1090, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN192023m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Servitengasse 10/16
1090
Wien
AUT
Servitengasse 10/16, 1090, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Mag. Friedrich Baldinger
Dr. Wolfgang Skoda
Mag. Christoph Baldinger
Shareholdings
Welldone Werbung und PR GmbH
Ärztekrone Verlagsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900QF8415D0AIL157

Business Information BJK & R Privatstiftung

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000-03-10
Previous Names
BJ & R Privatstiftung
Type of Business
Privatstiftung
Age Of Company
2000-03-10 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description BJK & R Privatstiftung

BJK & R Privatstiftung is a Privatstiftung registered in with the Company reg no 192023m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2000-03-10. It was previously called BJ & R Privatstiftung. The managing director is Mag. Friedrich Baldinger,Dr. Wolfgang Skoda,Mag. Christoph Baldinger.It can be contacted at Servitengasse 10/16 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-04-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2011-11-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: BJK & R Privatstiftung Servitengasse */* * Wien Text: VORSTAND: (B) Alfred Esberger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Dr. Wolfgang Skoda ( *.*.* ), Stellvertreter des Vorsitzenden vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Vorstandsmitglied; (D) Mag. Christoph Baldinger ( *.*.* ), Mitglied vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Vorstandsmitglied; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *m BJ & R Privatstiftung, Servitengasse */*, * Wien; FIRMA nun BJK & R Privatstiftung; Änderung der Stiftungsurkunde vom *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *m BJ & R Privatstiftung, Servitengasse */*, * Wien; Änderung der Stiftungszusatzurkunde vom *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for BJK & R Privatstiftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for BJK & R Privatstiftung online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for BJK & R Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for BJK & R Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for BJK & R Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for BJK & R Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Stifter - 2018-03-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Aktuelle Fassung Stiftungsurkunde - 2018-03-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2016-07-07

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - 2011-10-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2011-10-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Rücktrittserklärung - 2011-09-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-10-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Aktuelle Fassung Stiftungsurkunde - 2007-01-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - 2007-01-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Sonstiges Dokument - 2007-01-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Bjk & R Privatstiftung - Servitengasse 10/16, 1090, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less