• AT
  • Aumayr CWC KG - Treustraße 16, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
191586w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Treustraße 16
1200
Wien
Treustraße 16, 1200, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2000
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 22 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Aumayr CWC KEG

Aumayr CWC KG Company Description

Aumayr CWC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 191586 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Aumayr CWC KEG. It can be contacted at Treustraße 16 .
More information

Get Aumayr CWC KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aumayr Cwc Kg - Treustraße 16, 1200, Wien, Austria

2000-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-06-20 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*w Konkursverfahren *w Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Schuldner: Aumayr CWC KG Treustraße * * Wien FN *w Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juni *
    • 2013-06-20 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*w Konkursverfahren *w Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Schuldner: Aumayr CWC KG Treustraße * * Wien FN *w Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juni * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Juli *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aumayr CWC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less