• AT
  • ALTUNDAG KG - Laxenburger Straße 216/5, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
190721y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Laxenburger Straße 216/5
1230
Wien
AUT
Laxenburger Straße 216/5, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2000-01-13
Age Of Company
2000-01-13 22 years
Activity
Taxi und Mietwagenunternehmen Handel mit Waren aller Art Transportgewerbe

Ownership

Shareholders
Tuncer Altundag (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Laxenburger Straße 216/5 1230 Wien AUT
Tolga Altundag (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 100 EUR, ) Laxenburger Straße 216/5 1230 Wien AUT
Fatma Altundag (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 100 EUR, ) Laxenburger Straße 216/5 1230 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ALTUNDAG KEG
Identnumber
4518861

ALTUNDAG KG Company Description

ALTUNDAG KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 190721 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-01-13. It was previously called ALTUNDAG KEG. The declared activity is Taxi und Mietwagenunternehmen Handel mit Waren aller Art Transportgewerbe. It can be contacted at Laxenburger Straße 216/5 .
More information

Get ALTUNDAG KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Altundag Kg - Laxenburger Straße 216/5, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-01-13 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-11 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-08-31 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALTUNDAG KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-01-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-12 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-15 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less