• AT
  • Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG - Mühlgasse 9, 4132, Lembach im Mühlkreis, Austria

Company registration number
FN189741g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mühlgasse 9
4132
Lembach im Mühlkreis
Mühlgasse 9, 4132, Lembach im Mühlkreis AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG

Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 189741 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KEG. It can be contacted at Mühlgasse 9 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger Kg - Mühlgasse 9, 4132, Lembach im Mühlkreis, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less