• AT
  • Mühlleitner & Hütter OG - Salzburger Straße 16a, 5230, Mattighofen, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN189557k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Salzburger Straße 16a
5230
Mattighofen
AUT
Salzburger Straße 16a, 5230, Mattighofen, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Dietmar Mühlleitner
Stephan Hütter

Business Information Mühlleitner & Hütter OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Ried im Innkreis
Incorporated
1999-12-08
Activity
Lederwarenerzeugung und -handel
Previous Names
Mühlleitner & Hütter OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-12-08 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mühlleitner & Hütter OG

Mühlleitner & Hütter OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 189557 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-12-08. It was previously called Mühlleitner & Hütter OEG. The declared activity is Lederwarenerzeugung und -handel. It can be contacted at Salzburger Straße 16A .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mühlleitner & Hütter OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Mühlleitner & Hütter OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Mühlleitner & Hütter OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Mühlleitner & Hütter OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Mühlleitner & Hütter OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Mühlleitner & Hütter OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2014-11-26

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2007-06-13

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mühlleitner & Hütter Og - Salzburger Straße 16a, 5230, Mattighofen, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less