• AT
  • "Elga" Saganenko KG - Gentzgasse 129/1/2, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN189442t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Gentzgasse 129/1/2
1180
Wien
Gentzgasse 129/1/2, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "Elga" Saganenko KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
"Elga" Saganenko KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Elga" Saganenko KG

"Elga" Saganenko KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 189442 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called "Elga" Saganenko KEG. It can be contacted at Gentzgasse 129/1/2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Elga" Saganenko KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "Elga" Saganenko KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "Elga" Saganenko KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "Elga" Saganenko KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "Elga" Saganenko KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "Elga" Saganenko KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "elga" Saganenko Kg - Gentzgasse 129/1/2, 1180, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less