• AT
  • oekostrom Produktions GmbH - Laxenburger Straße 2, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
188770d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Laxenburger Straße 2
1100
Wien
AUT
Laxenburger Straße 2, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Roland Weyss (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Türkenschanzstraße 48/1, 1180, Wien, AUT
Ing. Christoph Großsteiner MA (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Mühlbergweg 10, 3071, Böheimkirchen, AUT
Dr. Ulrich Streibl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Weyrgasse 5/14, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-12-03
Age Of Company
1999-12-03 24 years

Ownership

Shareholders
oekostrom AG für Energieerzeugung und -handel (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Mariahilferstraße 120/6.OG 1070 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
unit(e) - Energieproduktions- und Beteiligungsges.m.b.H.
Identnumber
4477642
Phone
01 961 05 61

oekostrom Produktions GmbH Company Description

oekostrom Produktions GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 188770 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-12-03. It was previously called unit(e) - Energieproduktions- und Beteiligungsges.m.b.H.. The managing director is Roland Weyss,Ing. Christoph Großsteiner MA,Dr. Ulrich Streibl.It can be contacted at Laxenburger Straße 2 by phone on 01 961 05 61 .
More information

Get oekostrom Produktions GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Oekostrom Produktions Gmbh - Laxenburger Straße 2, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

1999-12-03 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-09-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for oekostrom Produktions GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-11-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-18 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-10-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-03 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-27 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-09 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-12 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less