• AT
  • GJM Handel- und Service GmbH - Lange Gasse 58, 1080, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
188161h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lange Gasse 58
1080
Wien
Lange Gasse 58, 1080, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Previous Names
TIRA Umweltsimulation GmbH Wien
Phone
01 367 08 08

GJM Handel- und Service GmbH Company Description

GJM Handel- und Service GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 188161 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called TIRA Umweltsimulation GmbH Wien. It can be contacted at Lange Gasse 58 by phone on 01 367 08 08 .
More information

Get GJM Handel- und Service GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gjm Handel- Und Service Gmbh - Lange Gasse 58, 1080, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-10-04 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GJM Handel- und Service GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less