• AT
  • Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KG - Hermanngasse 30, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
187809s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hermanngasse 30
1070
Wien
Hermanngasse 30, 1070, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1999
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 23 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KEG

Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KG Company Description

Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 187809 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KEG. It can be contacted at Hermanngasse 30 .
More information

Get Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.h. Nfg Kg - Hermanngasse 30, 1070, Wien, Austria

1999-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Al Cappello Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. Nfg KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less