• AT
  • 19A Gastronomie Betriebs-KG - Billrothstraße 19, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
187360f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Billrothstraße 19
1190
Wien
AUT
Billrothstraße 19, 1190, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Donizettiweg 36, 1220, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1999-10-29
Age Of Company
1999-10-29 23 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Michael Graf Dusikagasse 9/6 1220 Wien AUT
GM Consulting KG (18000 EUR, ) Donizettiweg 36 1220 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Michael Graf & Partner GmbH Nachfolge KEG
Phone
01 369 66 70

19A Gastronomie Betriebs-KG Company Description

19A Gastronomie Betriebs-KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 187360 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-10-29. It was previously called Michael Graf & Partner GmbH Nachfolge KEG. It can be contacted at Billrothstraße 19 by phone on 01 369 66 70 .
More information

Get 19A Gastronomie Betriebs-KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: 19A Gastronomie Betriebs-Kg - Billrothstraße 19, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

1999-10-29 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-22 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 19A Gastronomie Betriebs-KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2008-04-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less