• AT
  • Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG - Hermanngasse 18/1, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN187058k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hermanngasse 18/1
1070
Wien
Hermanngasse 18/1, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG

Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 187058 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OEG. It can be contacted at Hermanngasse 18/1 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Philipp Krebs und Matthias Widter OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Philipp Krebs Und Matthias Widter Og - Hermanngasse 18/1, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less