• AT
  • Pummer KG - Markhofgasse 4/2, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN186914z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Markhofgasse 4/2
1030
Wien
Markhofgasse 4/2, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 799 45 24
Phone
01 799 45 24

Business Information Pummer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993
Previous Names
Pummer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Pummer KG

Pummer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 186914 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Pummer KEG. It can be contacted at Markhofgasse 4/2 by phone on 01 799 45 24 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Pummer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Pummer KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Pummer KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Pummer KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Pummer KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Pummer KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Pummer Kg - Markhofgasse 4/2, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less