• AT
  • Artesyn Austria GmbH in Liquidation - Helmut-Qualtinger-Gasse 2, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
186866d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Helmut-Qualtinger-Gasse 2
1030
Wien
Helmut-Qualtinger-Gasse 2, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 23 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
SFX Beteiliungsverwaltungs GmbH
Phone
01 801 50-0

Artesyn Austria GmbH in Liquidation Company Description

Artesyn Austria GmbH in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 186866 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called SFX Beteiliungsverwaltungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Helmut-Qualtinger-Gasse 2 by phone on 01 801 50-0 .
More information

Get Artesyn Austria GmbH in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Artesyn Austria Gmbh In Liquidation - Helmut-Qualtinger-Gasse 2, 1030, Wien, Austria

1999-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-21 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-12 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Artesyn Austria GmbH in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less