• AT
  • "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG - Franz-Jonas-Platz 4, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN186251z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Franz-Jonas-Platz 4
1210
Wien
Franz-Jonas-Platz 4, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
"SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

"SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 186251 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Franz-Jonas-Platz 4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "SNC" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "snc" Immobilienvermietungsgesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Kg - Franz-Jonas-Platz 4, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less