• AT
  • Ankica STOJANAC KG - Rosensteingasse 69/3, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN185998b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Rosensteingasse 69/3
1170
Wien
Rosensteingasse 69/3, 1170, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Ankica STOJANAC KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Ankica STOJANAC KEG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ankica STOJANAC KG

Ankica STOJANAC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 185998 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Ankica STOJANAC KEG. It can be contacted at Rosensteingasse 69/3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-10-10 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ankica STOJANAC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Ankica STOJANAC KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Ankica STOJANAC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Ankica STOJANAC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Ankica STOJANAC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Ankica STOJANAC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ankica Stojanac Kg - Rosensteingasse 69/3, 1170, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less