• AT
  • Zachhalmel OG - Friedmanngasse 47, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN185950g
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Friedmanngasse 47
1160
Wien
Friedmanngasse 47, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 406 99 59
Phone
01 406 99 59

Business Information Zachhalmel OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Zachhalmel OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zachhalmel OG

Zachhalmel OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 185950 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Zachhalmel OEG. It can be contacted at Friedmanngasse 47 by phone on 01 406 99 59 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zachhalmel OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zachhalmel OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zachhalmel OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zachhalmel OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zachhalmel OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zachhalmel OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zachhalmel Og - Friedmanngasse 47, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less