• AT
  • S. Sommerhuber Flug KG - Wiedner Hauptstraße 39/4/59, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN185536y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wiedner Hauptstraße 39/4/59
1040
Wien
Wiedner Hauptstraße 39/4/59, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 19 54 19 68
Phone
0699 19 54 19 68

Business Information S. Sommerhuber Flug KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
S. Sommerhuber Flug KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S. Sommerhuber Flug KG

S. Sommerhuber Flug KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 185536 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called S. Sommerhuber Flug KEG. It can be contacted at Wiedner Hauptstraße 39/4/59 by phone on 0699 19 54 19 68 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S. Sommerhuber Flug KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for S. Sommerhuber Flug KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for S. Sommerhuber Flug KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for S. Sommerhuber Flug KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for S. Sommerhuber Flug KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for S. Sommerhuber Flug KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: S. Sommerhuber Flug Kg - Wiedner Hauptstraße 39/4/59, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less