• AT
  • Altan OG - Feßtgasse 14/2/R1, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
185150f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Feßtgasse 14/2/R1
1160
Wien
Feßtgasse 14/2/R1, 1160, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1999
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 23 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Altan OEG
Phone
01 9903267

Altan OG Company Description

Altan OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 185150 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Altan OEG. It can be contacted at Feßtgasse 14/2/r1 by phone on 01 9903267 .
More information

Get Altan OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Altan Og - Feßtgasse 14/2/R1, 1160, Wien, Austria

1999-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Altan OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less