• AT
  • 5D International Marketing and Sales GmbH - Schönlaterngasse 8/1, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
184888w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schönlaterngasse 8/1
1010
Wien
Schönlaterngasse 8/1, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Explore Erlebnis-Produktionen GmbH
Phone
01 522 47 22-0

5D International Marketing and Sales GmbH Company Description

5D International Marketing and Sales GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 184888 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Explore Erlebnis-Produktionen GmbH. It can be contacted at Schönlaterngasse 8/1 by phone on 01 522 47 22-0 .
More information

Get 5D International Marketing and Sales GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: 5D International Marketing And Sales Gmbh - Schönlaterngasse 8/1, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-10-14 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: *D International Marketing and Sales GmbH Schönlaterngasse */* * Wien Für Zustellungen maßgebliche Geschäftsanschrift unbekannt Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-03-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), amtswegige Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: *D International Marketing and Sales GmbH Schönlaterngasse */* * Wien Text: nun Schönlaterngasse */*, * Wien, Für Zustellungen maßgebliche Geschäftsanschrift unbekannt; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-07-18 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: *D International Marketing and Sales GmbH Schönlaterngasse */* * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Dr. Gerhard Frank ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 5D International Marketing and Sales GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less