• AT
  • D. Swirina KG - Rennbahn-Passage, Ekazent, Top 10, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
184835t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rennbahn-Passage, Ekazent, Top 10
1220
Wien
Rennbahn-Passage, Ekazent, Top 10, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1999

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
D. Swirina KEG
Phone
01 258 12 22

D. Swirina KG Company Description

D. Swirina KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 184835 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called D. Swirina KEG. It can be contacted at Rennbahn-Passage, Ekazent, Top 10 by phone on 01 258 12 22 .
More information

Get D. Swirina KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: D. Swirina Kg - Rennbahn-Passage, Ekazent, Top 10, 1220, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for D. Swirina KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less