• AT
  • Rotes Kreuz, Planungs-, Errichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Industriepark Runa, Beim Gräble 10, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
184646p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Industriepark Runa, Beim Gräble 10
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Industriepark Runa, Beim Gräble 10, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Wolfgang Hartmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kreuzgasse 3e, 6820, Frastanz, AUT
Mag. Janine Gozzi, MPH MBA (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Forststraße 61a, 6890, Lustenau, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-08-06
Age Of Company
1999-08-06 23 years
Activity
Errichtung und Betrieb von Immobilien

Ownership

Shareholders
Österreichisches Rotes Kreuz,Landesverband VorarlbergZVR-Zahl 722959167 (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 370000 EUR, 100%) Gilmstraße 3 6800 Feldkirch AUT
Share Capital
370000 EUR
Paidup Capital
370000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Landesrettungszentrale Feldkirch Errichtungsgesellschaft mbH

Rotes Kreuz, Planungs-, Errichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Rotes Kreuz, Planungs-, Errichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 184646 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-08-06. It was previously called Landesrettungszentrale Feldkirch Errichtungsgesellschaft mbH. The declared activity is Errichtung und Betrieb von Immobilien. The managing director is Wolfgang Hartmann,Mag. Janine Gozzi, MPH MBA.It can be contacted at Industriepark Runa, Beim Gräble 10 .
More information

Get Rotes Kreuz, Planungs-, Errichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rotes Kreuz, Planungs-, Errichtungs- Und Betriebsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Industriepark Runa, Beim Gräble 10, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

1999-08-06 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rotes Kreuz, Planungs-, Errichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-03-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-03-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-03-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-10 - Sonstige Angaben

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-06-22 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-11 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-11 - Sonstige Angaben

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-06-12 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-06-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-06-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-06-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-08-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-08-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less